arak lajvar محیط رشته کوه لجور
near Mehdīābād, Markazi (Iran)
Viewed 140 times, downloaded 1 times
Trail photos
Itinerary description
شروع تور از اراک با دودستگاه وانت و یک سواری تا روستای مهدی آباد در
منطقه پل دوآب ۴۰ ک.م غرب اراک بعد از پیاده کردن دوچرخه
و هماهنگی بین افراد گروه سوار بر دوچرخه ها شدیم.
و استارت مسیر از روستای مهدی آباد زده شد
بعداز یک ساعت رکابزدن و عبور از روستای بصری
به سه راهی در ۱۵ ک.م به سمت راست رفتیم این جاده خاکی
و سربالایی به طول ۷ ک.م به روستای بادامک ختم می شود.
بعد از گرفتن عکس از جاده خاکی که از گردنه به ارتفاع ۲۳۴۰متر عبور کردیم
به روستای گوشه علیا رسیدیم اینجا ابتدای جاده آسفالته می باشد که سراشیبی
ملایم داشت ما توانستیم با سرعت ۳۵الی۴۰ کیلومتر به مسافت ۶کیلومتر را طی کنیم
هم بسیار مفرح بود وهم استراحت خوبی بود.
ساعت یک بعد از ظهر جهت صرف ناهار در مزرعه درختان سیب در
روستای مانیزان به مدت 45دقیقه توقف کردیم،
در این مدت برخی از دوستان دوچرخهای خود را سرویس
و باد لاستیک ها را تنظیم کردند و حرکت خود را از جاده ای
که از کنار روستای مست بالا ،گوره زار،اسکان به کیلومتر ۵۴ نقطه ای که
محیط پیمایش کامل شد یعنی محیط قله لجور وشاه کیخسرو
و بعد به طرف روستای مهدی آباد کیلومتر۵۷ مسیر و محل استارت برنامه رسیدیم.
بعد از راه بزرگراه در ساعت ۴/۳۰دقیقه به خانه در اراک رسیدیم
مسافت طی شده : 94.7km
ارتفاع مسیر: 1744m_2341m
حد اکثر سرعت: 42.7
زمان: 7h 26m
Start a tour from Arak with a pickup truck and a ride to the village of Mahdi Abad
Doeab Bridge 40 km west of Arak after bicycle
And the coordination between the bike riders.
And the start of the route was from the village of Mahdi Abad
After an hour walking and crossing the visual village
I went to the right on the road in 15 Km. This is a dirt road
And the 7-kilometer uphill ends in the village of Cam.
After taking a picture of the road, we crossed the hill at a height of 2340 meters
We reached the upper corner village, here is the top of the asphalted road downhill
We were able to walk at a speed of 35 km to 40 km at a distance of 6 km
It was also very fun and it was a good break.
One afternoon for lunch at the Apple Trees Farm
The village of Manizan stopped for 45 minutes,
During this time, some of your bike friends service
And the wind adjusted the tires and moved off the road
From the top of the drunken village, Gour Zar, settle down to 54 km
The scene was completed, ie, the environment of Lajur and Shah Keihsrou Peak
And then to the village of Mehdi Abad we reached 57 routes and the start of the program.
After reaching the highway, we arrived in Arak at 4.30 minutes
Distance traveled: 94.7km
Track highway: 1744m_2341m
Maximum speed: 42.7
Time: 7h 26m
منطقه پل دوآب ۴۰ ک.م غرب اراک بعد از پیاده کردن دوچرخه
و هماهنگی بین افراد گروه سوار بر دوچرخه ها شدیم.
و استارت مسیر از روستای مهدی آباد زده شد
بعداز یک ساعت رکابزدن و عبور از روستای بصری
به سه راهی در ۱۵ ک.م به سمت راست رفتیم این جاده خاکی
و سربالایی به طول ۷ ک.م به روستای بادامک ختم می شود.
بعد از گرفتن عکس از جاده خاکی که از گردنه به ارتفاع ۲۳۴۰متر عبور کردیم
به روستای گوشه علیا رسیدیم اینجا ابتدای جاده آسفالته می باشد که سراشیبی
ملایم داشت ما توانستیم با سرعت ۳۵الی۴۰ کیلومتر به مسافت ۶کیلومتر را طی کنیم
هم بسیار مفرح بود وهم استراحت خوبی بود.
ساعت یک بعد از ظهر جهت صرف ناهار در مزرعه درختان سیب در
روستای مانیزان به مدت 45دقیقه توقف کردیم،
در این مدت برخی از دوستان دوچرخهای خود را سرویس
و باد لاستیک ها را تنظیم کردند و حرکت خود را از جاده ای
که از کنار روستای مست بالا ،گوره زار،اسکان به کیلومتر ۵۴ نقطه ای که
محیط پیمایش کامل شد یعنی محیط قله لجور وشاه کیخسرو
و بعد به طرف روستای مهدی آباد کیلومتر۵۷ مسیر و محل استارت برنامه رسیدیم.
بعد از راه بزرگراه در ساعت ۴/۳۰دقیقه به خانه در اراک رسیدیم
مسافت طی شده : 94.7km
ارتفاع مسیر: 1744m_2341m
حد اکثر سرعت: 42.7
زمان: 7h 26m
Start a tour from Arak with a pickup truck and a ride to the village of Mahdi Abad
Doeab Bridge 40 km west of Arak after bicycle
And the coordination between the bike riders.
And the start of the route was from the village of Mahdi Abad
After an hour walking and crossing the visual village
I went to the right on the road in 15 Km. This is a dirt road
And the 7-kilometer uphill ends in the village of Cam.
After taking a picture of the road, we crossed the hill at a height of 2340 meters
We reached the upper corner village, here is the top of the asphalted road downhill
We were able to walk at a speed of 35 km to 40 km at a distance of 6 km
It was also very fun and it was a good break.
One afternoon for lunch at the Apple Trees Farm
The village of Manizan stopped for 45 minutes,
During this time, some of your bike friends service
And the wind adjusted the tires and moved off the road
From the top of the drunken village, Gour Zar, settle down to 54 km
The scene was completed, ie, the environment of Lajur and Shah Keihsrou Peak
And then to the village of Mehdi Abad we reached 57 routes and the start of the program.
After reaching the highway, we arrived in Arak at 4.30 minutes
Distance traveled: 94.7km
Track highway: 1744m_2341m
Maximum speed: 42.7
Time: 7h 26m
You can add a comment or review this trail
Comments